This route passes through: Mt Pearl Harley , Hollyrood NL, Queens Cove NL, Gander NL, South Brook NL, Deer Lake NL, Stephenville NL, Port au Port, Cape St George, Lourdes, Port au Basques, North Sydney NS, LouisBourg NS, Igonish NS, Cheticamp NS, Pictou , Charlottetown PEI, Alma NB, Grand Digue, Miramachi NB, Grand Anse NB, Campbellton NB, Grande Grave NB, Gros Morne NB, Rimouski QC, Levis QC, Quebec City, Lancaster On, Kingston On, Kitchener ON
Length: 4,713.54km / 2,945.96mi
View recent routes in:
Canada »
Newfoundland and Labrador »
St. John’s
View all routes from DawG